AUGUST 18-24, 2014

TPC SNOQUALMIE RIDGE

2015 BOEING CLASSIC SET FOR AUGUST 17-23

Mark your calendars to join us at TPC Snoqualmie Ridge for the region’s premier golf event


LEADERBOARD

PlayerPointsPoints
Back
Bernhard Langer3,836
Colin Montgomerie2,991845
Jay Haas1,9531,883
Kenny Perry1,6332,203
Kirk Triplett1,4552,381
Jeff Sluman1,3442,492
Fred Couples1,1192,717
Michael Allen1,0682,768
Tom Pernice Jr.1,0122,824
Gene Sauers1,0042,832