AUGUST 18-24, 2014

TPC SNOQUALMIE RIDGE

2015 BOEING CLASSIC SET FOR AUGUST 17-23

Mark your calendars to join us at TPC Snoqualmie Ridge for the region’s premier golf event


LEADERBOARD

PlayerPointsPoints
Back
Bernhard Langer4,152
Colin Montgomerie3,307845
Jay Haas2,4611,691
Kenny Perry2,0592,093
Tom Pernice Jr.1,8922,260
Kirk Triplett1,5072,645
Jeff Sluman1,4102,742
Fred Couples1,3172,835
Michael Allen1,2262,926
Gene Sauers1,1622,990