AUGUST 18-24, 2014

TPC SNOQUALMIE RIDGE

IT'S TIME FOR TOURNAMENT COMPETITION

The Pros take the course beginning at 11:30am Friday.

Click here for the complete list of Friday's pairings.

FRIDAY TEE TIMES ANNOUNCED!

Click here for Friday's groupings

LEADERBOARD

PlayerPointsPoints
Back
Bernhard Langer3,624
Colin Montgomerie2,991633
Kenny Perry1,4952,129
Jay Haas1,4802,144
Jeff Sluman1,3132,311
Gene Sauers8602,764
Kirk Triplett8232,801
Fred Couples7812,843
Tom Lehman7802,844
Tom Watson7242,900